mnpartybus

/mnpartybus

About mnpartybus

This author has not yet filled in any details.
So far mnpartybus has created 10 blog entries.

Wedding Day

2019-01-17T22:01:14+00:00Rental Services|

There are so many important details that go into the perfect wedding! MN Party Bus specializes in bus rental and large group transportation for wedding parties of all types and sizes.

Learn More

Prom / School Dances

2019-01-17T21:59:13+00:00Rental Services|

Make your next school dance an event to remember! We provide a stylish and safe way for groups of all sizes to get around town.

Learn More

Bachelorette & Bachelor Parties

2019-01-17T22:02:10+00:00Rental Services|

Whether it’s a group of ladies ready for the night of their lives or a group of the grooms best men, we help make this once in a lifetime event unforgettable.

Learn More

Bars & Clubs

2019-01-17T22:06:10+00:00Rental Services|

Whether you’re in downtown Minneapolis or out in the suburbs, let MN Party Bus drive your party to the party! We specialize in making sure you and your group have a fun and safe outing.

Learn More

Youth Groups

2019-01-17T22:07:33+00:00Rental Services|

Seeing a play at the Children’s Theater or off to the Minnesota Zoo? MN Party Bus safely drives kids all over town. We drive and you sit back and enjoy the ride!

Learn More

Sporting Events

2019-01-17T22:08:21+00:00Rental Services|

Meet up and enjoy your time to and from the game with your own driver! Whether it’s for high school hockey playoffs or a Vikings game, hit the game and the town in memorable fashion.

Learn More

Birthday Parties

2019-01-17T22:09:25+00:00Rental Services|

Make it the happiest and most memorable birthday party ever! Whether it’s your bar-hopping 21st, fancy 40th or golden 80th birthday party, we specialize in transporting you and all your guests to and from the party.

Learn More

Corporate Events

2019-01-17T22:10:01+00:00Rental Services|

Make your next corporate event one to remember! Whether it’s your office holiday party or your team building event, we specialize in bus rentals for corporate events of all sizes.

Learn More

Class Reunion

2019-01-17T22:10:28+00:00Rental Services|

Reminisce with your high school and college classmates while having the night of your lives! Whether it’s your 5 year or 50 year reunion, we specialize in bus rental and transportation for everyone you called a friend.

Learn More

Holiday Light Tours

2019-01-17T22:10:44+00:00Rental Services|

Have you been a good girl or boy? You might just get to see Santa Claus and Mrs. Claus on one of our holiday light tours. Our drivers know the best holiday lights to tour in the Twin Cities, metro area, or perhaps you have a particular destination in mind?!

Learn More